Website statistics for [etiennederocher.com]

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.Sunday49,00712,178
2.Monday56,22513,079
3.Tuesday60,60514,243
4.Wednesday51,71112,091
5.Thursday53,13312,687
6.Friday51,74112,443
7.Saturday41,64410,740
 Total Weekdays273,41564,543
 Total Weekend90,65122,918


This report was generated on April 27, 2008 02:47.
Report time frame April 22, 2007 00:14 to April 27, 2008 02:27.